Mannschaften


Mannschaftsbeauftragter im Spiel- und Vorgabenausschuss:

 Heinz Feldkirchner

 


DGL Gruppenliga Bayern Damen

Mannschaftsführerin

Hanka Richter-Bossner

Mannschaftskader

  • Hanka Richter-Bossner
  • Helga Wietasch
  • Carolin Schraml
  • Karin Fischer
  • Angela Rasp
  • Anne Täufer
  • Doris Lehner
  • Anne Höpfner
  • Marianne Dahms
  • Kathrin Metzner
  • Herta Scharf
  • Hella Kaiser

Spieltage

Kronach So. 07. Mai 2017
Oberfranken So. 18. Mai 2017
Pottenstein So. 11. Juni 2017
Fahrenbach So. 23. Juli 2017
Stiftland So. 06. August 2017

Bayerische Golf Liga, AK 65 Herren

Mannschaftsführer

Dr. Josip Tucman

Mannschaftskader

  • Manfred Rasp
  • Gerhard Bauer
  • Dr. Joachim Winter
  • Wolf Hartenstein
  • Josip Tucman
  • Günter Bossner
  • Horst Schneider
  • Rainer Dittrich
  • Paul Weiß
  • Manfred Rupp
  • Günter Bindig
  • Josef Scharf
  • Heinz Feldkirchner
  • Erwin Just

Spieltage

Fahrenbach Di. 02. Mai 2017
Gerhelm Di. 27. Juni 2017
Reichswald Di. 11. Juli 2017
Jura Golf Hilzhofen Di. 01. August 2017

 


TOP 40 Nordbayern Liga C-Ost

Mannschaftsführer

 Helga Wietasch und Heinz Feldkirchner

Mannschaftskader

  • Albrecht Reichel
  • Reinhold Heinl
  • Manfred Rasp
  • Hanka Richter-Bossner
  • Helga Wietasch
  • Dr. Joachim Winter
  • Angela Rasp
  • Klaus Popp
  • Rolf Richter
  • Anneliese Höpfner
  • Rolf Brilla
  • Anne Täufer
  • Tom Haider
  • Andreas Schmidt
  • Wolf Hartenstein
  • Dr. Josip Tucman
  • Josef Scharf
  • Heinz Feldkirchner
  • Robert Vit

Spieltage

Puschendorf Sa. 22. April 2017
Haßberge Sa. 03. Juni 2017
Fränkische Schweiz Sa. 24. Juni 2017
Fahrenbach Sa. 22. Juli 2017
Bad Windsheim Sa. 19. August 2017

Bayerischer Jugend Team Cup

Mannschaftsführer

Christoph Wietasch

Mannschaftskader

  • Felix Köllner
  • Maximilian Schlitter
  • Christoph Wietasch
  • Niels Hummel
  • Carl Poersch

Spieltage

Maria Bildhausen Sa. 29. April 2017
Kronach Sa. 03. Juni 2017
Fahrenbach Sa. 01. Juli 2017
Bayreuth Di. 01. August 2017